Наши соцсети
Моя команда
    Все новости

    Лига чемпионов. Результаты матчей

    Cезон:
    Команда:
    Тур/Стадия:
    Группа:
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 тур, группа E
    28 октября, среда 23:00 Севилья 1:0 Ренн
    28 октября, среда 20:55 Краснодар 0:4 Челси
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 тур, группа F
    28 октября, среда 23:00 Боруссия 2:0 Зенит
    28 октября, среда 23:00 Брюгге 1:1 Лацио
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 тур, группа G
    28 октября, среда 23:00 Ювентус 0:2 Барселона
    28 октября, среда 23:00 Ференцварош 2:2 Динамо
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 тур, группа H
    28 октября, среда 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед 5:0 РБ Лейпциг
    28 октября, среда 20:55 Истанбул Башакшехир 0:2 ПСЖ
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 тур, группа A
    27 октября, вторник 23:00 Атлетико 3:2 Зальцбург
    27 октября, вторник 20:55 Локомотив 1:2 Бавария
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 тур, группа B
    27 октября, вторник 23:00 Боруссия 2:2 Реал
    27 октября, вторник 20:55 Шахтер 0:0 Интер
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 тур, группа C
    27 октября, вторник 23:00 Порту 2:0 Олимпиакос
    27 октября, вторник 23:00 Марсель 0:3 Манчестер Сити
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 тур, группа D
    27 октября, вторник 23:00 Ливерпуль 2:0 Мидтьюлланд
    27 октября, вторник 23:00 Аталанта 2:2 Аякс
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 тур, группа A
    21 октября, среда 22:00 Бавария 4:0 Атлетико
    21 октября, среда 19:55 Зальцбург 2:2 Локомотив
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 тур, группа B
    21 октября, среда 22:00 Интер 2:2 Боруссия
    21 октября, среда 19:55 Реал 2:3 Шахтер
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 тур, группа C
    21 октября, среда 22:00 Манчестер Сити 3:1 Порту
    21 октября, среда 22:00 Олимпиакос 1:0 Марсель
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 тур, группа D
    21 октября, среда 22:00 Аякс 0:1 Ливерпуль
    21 октября, среда 22:00 Мидтьюлланд 0:4 Аталанта
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 тур, группа E
    20 октября, вторник 22:00 Челси 0:0 Севилья
    20 октября, вторник 22:00 Ренн 1:1 Краснодар
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 тур, группа F
    20 октября, вторник 22:00 Лацио 3:1 Боруссия
    20 октября, вторник 19:55 Зенит 1:2 Брюгге
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 тур, группа G
    20 октября, вторник 22:00 Барселона 5:1 Ференцварош
    20 октября, вторник 19:55 Динамо 0:2 Ювентус
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 тур, группа H
    20 октября, вторник 22:00 ПСЖ 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
    20 октября, вторник 22:00 РБ Лейпциг 2:0 Истанбул Башакшехир
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 4 раунд, ответный матч
    30 сентября, среда 22:00 ПАОК 1:2 Краснодар
    30 сентября, среда 22:00 Мидтьюлланд 4:1 Славия
    30 сентября, среда 22:00 Зальцбург 3:1 Маккаби
    29 сентября, вторник 22:00 Омония 0:0 Олимпиакос
    29 сентября, вторник 22:00 Ференцварош 0:0 Мольде
    29 сентября, вторник 22:00 Динамо 3:0 Гент
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 4 раунд, первый матч
    23 сентября, среда 22:00 Мольде 3:3 Ференцварош
    23 сентября, среда 22:00 Олимпиакос 2:0 Омония
    23 сентября, среда 22:00 Гент 1:2 Динамо
    22 сентября, вторник 22:00 Краснодар 2:1 ПАОК
    22 сентября, вторник 22:00 Славия 0:0 Мидтьюлланд
    22 сентября, вторник 22:00 Маккаби 1:2 Зальцбург
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 3 раунд
    16 сентября, среда 21:30 Мидтьюлланд 3:0 Янг Бойз
    16 сентября, среда 20:00 Ференцварош 2:1 Динамо
    16 сентября, среда 20:00 Карабах 0:0
    (5:6)п
    Мольде
    16 сентября, среда 20:00 Маккаби 1:0 Динамо-Брест
    16 сентября, среда 18:00 Омония 1:1
    (4:2)п
    Црвена Звезда
    15 сентября, вторник 21:30 Гент 2:1 Рапид
    15 сентября, вторник 21:00 ПАОК 2:1 Бенфика
    15 сентября, вторник 20:00 Динамо 2:0 АЗ Алкмаар
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 2 раунд
    26 августа, среда 21:45 Селтик 1:2 Ференцварош
    26 августа, среда 21:15 Янг Бойз 3:1 КИ Клаксвик
    26 августа, среда 21:00 ЧФР Клуж 2:2 Динамо
    26 августа, среда 21:00 Легия 0:2 Омония
    26 августа, среда 21:00 Динамо-Брест 2:1 Сараево
    26 августа, среда 20:30 Лудогорец 0:1 Мидтьюлланд
    26 августа, среда 20:00 Локомотива 0:1 Рапид
    26 августа, среда 19:00 Судува 0:3 Маккаби
    26 августа, среда 19:00 Целе 1:2 Мольде
    26 августа, среда 19:00 Карабах 2:1 Шериф
    26 августа, среда 17:30 АЗ Алкмаар 3:1 Виктория
    25 августа, вторник 21:00 ПАОК 3:1 Бешикташ
    25 августа, вторник 21:00 Тирана 0:1 Црвена Звезда
    Лига чемпионов (2020/2021), 1 раунд
    21 августа, пятница 21:00 КИ Клаксвик 3:0 Слован
    19 августа, среда 22:00 Флориана 0:2 ЧФР Клуж
    19 августа, среда 21:00 Ференцварош 2:0 Юргорден
    19 августа, среда 21:00 Коннас Куэй 0:2 Сараево
    19 августа, среда 21:00 Шериф 2:0 Фола
    19 августа, среда 21:00 Будучность 1:3 Лудогорец
    19 августа, среда 20:00 Маккаби 2:0 Рига
    19 августа, среда 20:00 Динамо 0:2 Тирана
    19 августа, среда 20:00 Целе 3:0 Дандолк
    19 августа, среда 19:30 Флора 1:1
    (2:4)п
    Судува
    19 августа, среда 19:00 Мольде 5:0 КуПС
    19 августа, среда 18:00 Арарат-Армения 0:1 Омония
    18 августа, вторник 22:00 Црвена Звезда 5:0 Европа
    18 августа, вторник 21:45 Селтик 6:0 КР Рейкьявик
    18 августа, вторник 21:00 Динамо-Брест 6:3 Астана
    18 августа, вторник 20:00 Легия 1:0 Линфилд
    18 августа, вторник 19:00 Карабах 4:0 Силекс
    ...Нет завершенных матчей